Ranking Value: 1306
Final | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
Jun 10 12:40 PM |
AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 08 | 4 - 2 | STONY BROOK LGN SC GALAXY G2007 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 6 10:45 AM |
AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 08 | 7 - 0 | STONY BROOK LGN SC LIGHTNING G2008 | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 1 7:00 PM |
HICKSVILLE SC (LIJSL) HASC DARE DEVILS | 1 - 0 | SUSA FC G07 CAROLINA | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 6 5:30 PM |
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 08 GIRLS | 3 - 2 | STEEL UNITED NY 2007 GIRLS | |
Quarter-Finals | ||||
May 7 10:00 AM |
BEEKMAN FIRE | 1 - 2 | STONY BROOK LGN SC GALAXY G2007 | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 18 6:30 PM |
AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 08 | 2 - 1 | HICKSVILLE SC (LIJSL) HASC DARE DEVILS | |
Semi-Finals | ||||
May 19 8:15 PM |
STONY BROOK LGN SC GALAXY G2007 | 2 - 0 | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 08 GIRLS |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
HICKSVILLE SC (LIJSL) HASC DARE DEVILS (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 6 |
NEW ROCHELLE GIRLS 2008 (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
ATLETICO FC G2008 (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 |
Saturday, March 11, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | HICKSVILLE SC (LIJSL) HASC DARE DEVILS | 3 - 0 | NEW ROCHELLE GIRLS 2008 | |
Saturday, April 8, 2023 | ||||
4:00 PM | ATLETICO FC G2008 | 1 - 5 | HICKSVILLE SC (LIJSL) HASC DARE DEVILS | |
Saturday, April 15, 2023 | ||||
1:30 PM | NEW ROCHELLE GIRLS 2008 | 0 - 0 | ATLETICO FC G2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 08 (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 6 |
STONY BROOK LGN SC GALAXY G2007 (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 3 |
SUSA FC G08 CAROLINA (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8 | 0 |
Saturday, April 1, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
4:30 PM | AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 08 | 4 - 1 | STONY BROOK LGN SC GALAXY G2007 | |
Friday, April 14, 2023 | ||||
8:00 PM | SUSA FC G08 CAROLINA | 1 - 4 | STONY BROOK LGN SC GALAXY G2007 | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
2:30 PM | SUSA FC G08 CAROLINA | 1 - 4 | AUBURNDALE SC STRIKERS 08 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STONY BROOK LGN SC LIGHTNING G2008 (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 |
SUSA FC G07 CAROLINA (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 |
RIVERTOWNS UNITED G08 DRAGONS (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
Saturday, March 11, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | SUSA FC G07 CAROLINA | 1 - 0 | RIVERTOWNS UNITED G08 DRAGONS | |
Sunday, April 2, 2023 | ||||
5:30 PM | STONY BROOK LGN SC LIGHTNING G2008 | 1 - 1 | SUSA FC G07 CAROLINA | |
Saturday, April 15, 2023 | ||||
5:00 PM | RIVERTOWNS UNITED G08 DRAGONS | 1 - 3 | STONY BROOK LGN SC LIGHTNING G2008 |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BEEKMAN FIRE (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 6 |
FC WESTCHESTER G2007 BLUE (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 |
6:30 PM | FC WESTCHESTER G2007 BLUE | 1 - 0 | STEEL UNITED NY 2007 GIRLS | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
3:00 PM | BEEKMAN FIRE | 3 - 0 | FC WESTCHESTER G2007 BLUE |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 08 GIRLS (NYE) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 6 |
LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS PREMIER 2007 ORANGE (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 |
WEST SIDE RED BULLS GIRLS JV (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 1 |
Sunday, April 2, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
11:00 AM | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 08 GIRLS | 4 - 1 | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS PREMIER 2007 ORANGE | |
Saturday, April 15, 2023 | ||||
9:00 AM | WEST SIDE RED BULLS GIRLS JV | 0 - 5 | BW GOTTSCHEE ACADEMY BLAU WEISS GOTTSCHEE 08 GIRLS | |
Sunday, April 16, 2023 | ||||
5:40 PM | LONG ISLAND SC LISC GIRLS PREMIER 2007 ORANGE | 2 - 2 | WEST SIDE RED BULLS GIRLS JV |
Teams | MP | W | D | L | GF | GA | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
STEEL UNITED NY 2007 GIRLS (NYE) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 3 |
WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA POWER 08 (NYE) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 |
Saturday, March 25, 2023 | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
1:30 PM | WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA POWER 08 | 0 - 3 | BEEKMAN FIRE | |
Saturday, April 1, 2023 | ||||
3:00 PM | STEEL UNITED NY 2007 GIRLS | 4 - 1 | WASHINGTONVILLE (EHYSL) NIRVANA POWER 08 |